SLN LTT SF SPL [12144] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SLN LTT SF SPL [12144] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SLN LTT SF SPL12144SLNLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 Src 23:55 0
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 2 00:20 00:21 31
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 00:35 00:37 50
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:25 02:35 139
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:15 04:25 213
ORAI [ORAI] 2 06:20 06:25 318
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 10:10 10:20 432
BINA JN [BINA] 2 12:45 12:50 583
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 14:35 14:45 722
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 18:45 18:50 997
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 20:25 20:35 1120
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 22:42 22:45 1304
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 23:40 23:45 1377
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 04:10 Dest 1549
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.