SLN LTT SF EXP - 12144 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Mon 1551 Km

Train number 12144 is named as SLN LTT SF EXP and travels 1551km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 23:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 23:55 0 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 00:20 00:21 32 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 00:35 00:37 51 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:25 02:35 140 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:15 04:25 214 2
ORAI - ORAI 06:20 06:22 320 2
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:50 10:00 434 2
BINA JN - BINA 12:45 12:50 586 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:30 14:40 725 2
KHANDWA - KNW 18:35 18:40 1000 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:20 20:25 1123 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:42 22:45 1307 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:40 23:45 1380 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 04:10 Dstn 1551 3

FAQS

SLN LTT SF EXP - 12144 covers 1551 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN LTT SF EXP - 12144 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN LTT SF EXP - 12144 arrives at destination at 04:10.
SLN LTT SF EXP - 12144 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement