SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SLN) (LKO)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 54283 is named as SLN-LKO PASS. and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station SLN at 19:50 and reaches station at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SLN Src 19:50 0 1
- BDKN 20:03 20:04 9 1
- SHNG 20:15 20:16 22 1
- MFKA 20:25 20:26 31 1
- AHZ 20:35 20:36 40 1
- WGJ 20:42 20:43 44 1
- NHH 20:51 20:52 50 1
- SYW 21:05 21:06 58 1
Advertisement
- AKJ 21:14 21:15 65 1
- CHBS 21:24 21:25 74 1
- HGH 21:34 21:35 83 1
- TEG 21:41 21:42 90 1
- CDRL 21:53 21:54 99 1
- RMNR 22:04 22:05 108 1
- APG 22:12 22:13 113 1
- BKKS 22:21 22:22 121 1
- UTR 23:43 23:44 127 1
- LKO 00:10 Dest 140 2

FAQS

SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 arrives at destination at 00:10.
SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement