SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 54283 is named as SLN-LKO PASS. and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 19:50 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 19:50 0 1
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN 20:03 20:04 9 1
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG 20:15 20:16 22 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 20:25 20:26 31 1
ADHINPUR - AHZ 20:35 20:36 40 1
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ 20:42 20:43 44 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 20:51 20:52 50 1
SINDURWA - SYW 21:05 21:06 58 1
Advertisement
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 21:14 21:15 65 1
CHAUBISI - CHBS 21:24 21:25 74 1
HAIDERGARH - HGH 21:34 21:35 83 1
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG 21:41 21:42 90 1
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL 21:53 21:54 99 1
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR 22:04 22:05 108 1
ANUPGANJ - APG 22:12 22:13 113 1
BAKAS - BKKS 22:21 22:22 121 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 23:43 23:44 127 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 00:10 Dest 140 2

FAQS

SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 arrives at destination at 00:10.
SLN-LKO PASS. - 54283 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement