SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 54281 is named as SLN-LKO PAS and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 05:30 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 05:30 0 1
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN 05:40 05:41 9 1
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG 05:53 05:54 22 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 06:03 06:04 31 1
ADHINPUR - AHZ 06:13 06:14 40 1
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ 06:20 06:21 44 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 06:28 06:30 50 1
SINDURWA - SYW 06:41 06:42 58 1
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 06:50 06:51 65 1
Advertisement
CHAUBISI - CHBS 06:58 06:59 74 1
HAIDERGARH - HGH 07:08 07:09 83 1
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG 07:17 07:18 90 1
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL 07:29 07:30 99 1
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR 07:43 07:44 108 1
ANUPGANJ - APG 07:56 07:57 113 1
BAKAS - BKKS 08:11 08:12 121 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 08:28 08:29 127 1
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW 08:38 08:39 132 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 09:05 Dest 140 1

FAQS

SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 arrives at destination at 09:05.
SLN-LKO PAS - 54281 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement