SLN-LKO MEMU - 64281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 64281 is named as SLN-LKO MEMU and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 07:40 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 07:40 0 1
BANDHUA KALAN - BDKN 07:51 07:52 9 1
SHIVNAGAR - SHNG 08:02 08:03 22 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 08:11 08:12 31 1
ADHINPUR - AHZ 08:20 08:21 40 1
WARIS GANJ HALT - WGJ 08:26 08:27 44 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 08:34 08:35 50 1
SINDURWA - SYW 08:42 08:43 58 1
Advertisement
AKBARGANJ - AKJ 08:50 08:51 65 1
CHAUBISI - CHBS 08:59 09:00 74 1
HAIDERGARH - HGH 09:08 09:09 83 1
TIRBEDIGANJ - TEG 09:16 09:17 90 1
CHHANDRAULI - CDRL 09:24 09:25 99 1
RAHMATNAGAR - RMNR 09:33 09:34 108 1
ANUPGANJ - APG 09:44 09:45 113 1
BAKAS - BKKS 10:02 10:03 121 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 10:19 10:20 127 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:00 Dest 140 1
Advertisement