SLN-BSB PASS. - 54266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54266 is named as SLN-BSB PASS. and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 18:30 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 18:30 0 1
PAKHRULI - PKX 18:41 18:42 9 1
BHADAIYAN - BDIN 18:50 18:51 15 1
LAMBHUA - LBA 18:58 18:59 22 1
MAHRANI PACHHIM - MWP 19:10 19:11 30 1
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 19:21 19:22 39 1
HARPALGANJ - HRPG 19:37 19:38 50 1
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 19:47 19:48 58 1
SARAI HARKHU - SVZ 19:56 19:57 66 1
BAKHSHA - BKSA 20:05 20:06 74 1
Advertisement
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 20:15 20:17 86 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 20:36 20:37 92 1
SARKONI - SIQ 20:48 20:49 98 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 20:56 20:57 104 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 21:04 21:05 110 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 21:12 21:13 115 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 21:20 21:21 120 1
BABATPUR - BTP 21:27 21:28 125 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 21:35 21:36 131 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 21:43 21:44 138 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:45 Dest 143 1

FAQS

SLN-BSB PASS. - 54266 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN-BSB PASS. - 54266 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN-BSB PASS. - 54266 arrives at destination at 22:45.
SLN-BSB PASS. - 54266 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement