SLN-BSB PASS - 54264 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54264 is named as SLN-BSB PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 06:35 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 06:35 0 1
PAKHRULI - PKX 06:46 06:47 9 1
BHADAIYAN - BDIN 06:54 06:55 15 1
LAMBHUA - LBA 07:02 07:03 22 1
MAHRANI PACHHIM - MWP 07:11 07:12 30 1
KOIRIPUR - KEPR 07:21 07:22 39 1
HARPALGANJ - HRPG 07:37 07:38 50 1
SRIKRISHN NAGAR - SKN 07:47 07:48 58 1
SARAI HARKHU - SVZ 07:56 07:57 66 1
BAKHSHA - BKSA 08:05 08:06 74 1
Advertisement
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 08:16 08:17 86 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 08:29 08:30 92 1
SARKONI - SIQ 08:41 08:42 98 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 08:51 08:52 104 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 09:05 09:06 110 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 09:14 09:15 115 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 09:21 09:22 120 1
BABATPUR - BTP 09:28 09:29 125 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 09:41 09:42 131 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 09:54 09:55 138 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:15 Dest 143 1

FAQS

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN-BSB PASS - 54264 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN-BSB PASS - 54264 arrives at destination at 10:15.
SLN-BSB PASS - 54264 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement