SLN ADI EXP - 19404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULTANPUR (SLN)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Wed 1560 Km

Train number 19404 is named as SLN ADI EXP and travels 1560km distance

Train departs from station SULTANPUR at 17:50 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULTANPUR - SLN Src 17:50 0 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 18:14 18:16 32 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 18:31 18:33 51 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 21:20 21:35 140 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:12 01:14 375 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:55 03:03 466 2
DELHI - DLI 06:15 06:40 627 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:08 07:10 641 2
GURGAON - GGN 07:26 07:28 658 2
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 08:30 08:32 709 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:24 09:27 783 2
JAIPUR - JP 11:35 11:45 934 2
AJMER - AII 14:00 14:10 1068 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 16:09 16:12 1208 2
FALNA - FA 17:03 17:05 1275 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 18:35 18:45 1373 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 20:25 20:27 1426 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:43 21:45 1491 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 23:13 23:15 1554 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:55 Dstn 1560 2

FAQS

SLN ADI EXP - 19404 covers 1560 kilometer to reach destination.
SLN ADI EXP - 19404 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLN ADI EXP - 19404 arrives at destination at 23:55.
SLN ADI EXP - 19404 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement