SLI MRJ DMU - 71423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANGLI (SLI)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 71423 is named as SLI MRJ DMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station SANGLI at 20:35 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANGLI - SLI Src 20:35 0 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 20:38 20:39 2 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:50 20:55 7 1
Advertisement
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 21:09 21:10 19 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 21:26 21:27 34 1
RUKADI - RKD 21:39 21:40 41 1
VALIVADE - VV 21:47 21:48 48 1
KOLHAPUR - KOP 22:20 Dest 54 1

FAQS

SLI MRJ DMU - 71423 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
SLI MRJ DMU - 71423 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SLI MRJ DMU - 71423 arrives at destination at 22:20.
SLI MRJ DMU - 71423 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement