SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 305 Km

Train number 17012 is named as SKZR-SC-INTERCITY and travels 305km distance

Train departs from station SIRPUR KAGAZNGR at 12:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR Src 12:00 0 1
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 12:09 12:10 14 1
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 12:18 12:19 28 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 12:27 12:28 39 1
MANDAMARI - MMZ 12:37 12:38 48 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 12:43 12:44 52 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 12:49 12:50 59 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 12:59 13:00 73 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 13:19 13:20 91 1
Advertisement
KOLNUR - KOLR 13:29 13:30 104 1
ODELA - OEA 13:39 13:40 109 1
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 13:51 13:52 112 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 14:05 14:06 128 1
UPPAL - OPL 14:15 14:16 140 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 15:03 15:05 173 1
GHANPUR - GNP 15:29 15:30 193 1
JANGAON - ZN 15:51 15:52 221 1
ALER - ALER 16:09 16:10 236 1
BHONGIR - BG 16:34 16:35 259 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:00 Dest 305 1

FAQS

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012 covers 305 kilometer to reach destination.
SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012 arrives at destination at 18:00.
SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement