17012 - SKZR-SC-INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17012 known as SKZR-SC-INTERCITY runs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 314 km distance

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY [17012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SKZR-SC-INTERCITYSKZRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 Src 12:00 0
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF]1 12:09 12:10 14
RECHNI ROAD [RECH]1 12:18 12:19 28
BELLAMPALLI [BPA]1 12:27 12:28 39
MANDAMARI [MMZ]1 12:37 12:38 48
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH]1 12:43 12:44 52
MANCHIRYAL [MCI]1 12:49 12:50 58
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]1 12:59 13:00 72
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 13:19 13:20 89
KOLNUR [KOLR]1 13:29 13:30 103
ODELA [OEA]1 13:39 13:40 109
POTKAPALLI [PTKP]1 13:51 13:52 112
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 14:05 14:06 129
UPPAL [OPL]1 14:15 14:16 141
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 15:03 15:05 174
GHANPUR [GNP]1 15:29 15:30 194
JANGAON [ZN]1 15:51 15:52 222
ALER [ALER]1 16:09 16:10 236
BHONGIR [BG]1 16:34 16:35 259
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:45 Dest 314