96020 - KP14 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96020 known as KP14 runs from PALASHARI [PDI] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 49 km distance

KP14 [96020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KP14PDIKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PALASHARI [PDI]1 Src 22:33 0
KARJAT [KJT]1 22:40 22:41 3
BHIVPURI ROAD [BVS]1 22:49 22:50 10
NERAL [NRL]1 22:56 22:57 17
VANGANI [VGI]1 23:04 23:05 25
BADLAPUR [BUD]1 23:13 23:14 35
AMBARNATH [ABH]1 23:20 23:21 43
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 23:33 Dest 49