96020 - KP14 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96020 known as KP14 runs from PDI to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 49 km distance

KP14 [96020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KP14
PDIKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PDI 1 Src 22:33 0
KARJAT [KJT] 1 22:40 22:41 2
BVS 1 22:49 22:50 9
NERAL [NRL] 1 22:56 22:57 16
VGI 1 23:04 23:05 24
BADLAPUR [BUD] 1 23:13 23:14 35
AMBARNATH [ABH] 1 23:20 23:21 42
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 23:33 Dest 49