SKB-PHD MEMU - 64164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB)PHAPHUND (PHD)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 64164 is named as SKB-PHD MEMU and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station SHIKOHABAD JN at 05:50 and reaches station PHAPHUND at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB Src 05:50 0 1
KAURARA - KAA 06:00 06:01 5 1
BHADAN - BDN 06:09 06:10 15 1
BALRAI - BBL 06:19 06:20 25 1
JASWANTNAGAR - JGR 06:26 06:27 34 1
SARAI BHOPAT - SB 06:34 06:35 42 1
Advertisement
ETAWAH - ETW 06:43 06:44 50 1
EKDIL - EKL 06:53 06:54 60 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 07:03 07:04 70 1
SAMHON - SHW 07:12 07:13 80 1
ACHALDA - ULD 07:24 07:25 89 1
PATA - PATA 07:33 07:34 98 1
PHAPHUND - PHD 07:45 Dest 106 1

FAQS

SKB-PHD MEMU - 64164 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
SKB-PHD MEMU - 64164 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SKB-PHD MEMU - 64164 arrives at destination at 07:45.
SKB-PHD MEMU - 64164 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement