SKB-KSJ PASSENGER - 55329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 55329 is named as SKB-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station SHIKOHABAD JN at 16:00 and reaches station KASGANJ at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB Src 16:00 0 1
BURAHA BHARTHARA - BUBT 16:09 16:10 8 1
ARAON - AON 16:17 16:18 12 1
TAKHA - TKHA 16:28 16:29 20 1
KOSMA - KOZ 16:38 16:40 27 1
TINDAULI - TNUE 16:55 16:56 35 1
MAINPURI - MNQ 17:15 17:35 48 1
MAINPURI KACHRI - MPUE 17:40 17:41 50 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 17:55 17:56 62 1
TAKHRAU - TKRU 18:01 18:02 67 1
MOTA - MOTA 18:09 18:10 71 1
PAKHNA - PKNA 18:20 18:21 79 1
B L DASPURI - BBLK 18:27 18:28 83 1
NIBKARORI - NBUE 18:36 18:37 87 1
UGARPUR - UGP 18:49 18:50 97 1
SHRIMAD DWKPURI - SRDW 18:55 18:56 100 1
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 19:50 20:40 106 1
HARSINGPUR GOBA - HSY 20:49 20:50 115 1
SHUKARULLAHPUR - SHX 20:55 20:56 119 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 21:00 21:02 123 1
BHATASA - BHTS 21:10 21:11 129 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 21:17 21:19 136 1
KAMPIL ROAD - KXF 21:27 21:29 144 1
RUDAIN - RDN 21:36 21:38 151 1
BALLUPUR - BAPR 21:46 21:47 156 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 21:52 21:54 162 1
NARTHAR - NHX 22:01 22:02 169 1
PATIALI - PTI 22:09 22:11 175 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 22:18 22:20 182 1
GARKHA - GRAK 22:27 22:28 188 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 22:35 22:37 195 1
BADHARI KALAN - BHK 22:46 22:48 204 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 23:40 Dest 214 1

FAQS

SKB-KSJ PASSENGER - 55329 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
SKB-KSJ PASSENGER - 55329 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SKB-KSJ PASSENGER - 55329 arrives at destination at 23:40.
SKB-KSJ PASSENGER - 55329 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement