SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANJAN (SJN)VIRAR (VR)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 69144 is named as SJN-UBR MEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station SANJAN at 20:40 and reaches station VIRAR at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANJAN - SJN Src 20:40 0 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 20:45 20:46 5 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 20:55 20:56 15 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 21:09 21:10 26 1
VANGAON - VGN 21:19 21:20 38 1
Advertisement
BOISAR - BOR 21:28 21:29 47 1
UMROLI - UOI 21:34 21:35 52 1
PALGHAR - PLG 21:41 21:42 59 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 21:49 21:50 67 1
SAPHALE - SAH 21:56 21:57 73 1
VAITARNA - VTN 22:04 22:05 81 1
VIRAR - VR 22:30 Dest 89 1

FAQS

SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144 arrives at destination at 22:30.
SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement