SIURI HWH HOOL EXP - 22322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIURI (SURI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 241 Km

Train number 22322 is named as SIURI HWH HOOL EXP and travels 241km distance

Train departs from station SIURI at 13:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIURI - SURI Src 13:40 0 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 13:56 13:57 19 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 14:16 14:17 34 1
UKHRA - UKA 14:28 14:29 43 1
Advertisement
ANDAL JN - UDL 14:49 14:50 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:04 15:05 71 1
PANAGARH - PAN 15:17 15:18 86 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 16:05 16:07 134 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:02 17:03 202 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:00 Dstn 241 1

FAQS

SIURI HWH HOOL EXP - 22322 covers 241 kilometer to reach destination.
SIURI HWH HOOL EXP - 22322 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIURI HWH HOOL EXP - 22322 arrives at destination at 18:00.
SIURI HWH HOOL EXP - 22322 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement