SIU-HWH LOCAL - 37306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINGUR (SIU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 37306 is named as SIU-HWH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SINGUR at 21:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGUR - SIU Src 21:05 0 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 21:08 21:09 4 1
DIARA - DEA 21:11 21:12 6 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:21 21:22 11 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:27 21:28 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:31 21:32 17 1
Advertisement
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:34 21:35 20 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:36 21:37 22 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:39 21:40 24 1
BALLY - BLY 21:41 21:42 25 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:44 21:45 27 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:47 21:48 29 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:10 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SIU-HWH LOCAL - 37306 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SIU-HWH LOCAL - 37306 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIU-HWH LOCAL - 37306 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SIU-HWH LOCAL - 37306 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement