SIU - HWH LOCAL - 37304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINGUR (SIU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 37304 is named as SIU - HWH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SINGUR at 08:12 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGUR - SIU Src 08:12 0 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 08:15 08:16 4 1
DIARA - DEA 08:18 08:19 6 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:26 08:27 11 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:32 08:33 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:37 08:38 17 1
Advertisement
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:40 08:41 20 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:42 08:43 22 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:45 08:46 24 1
BALLY - BLY 08:47 08:48 25 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:50 08:51 27 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:53 08:54 29 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:09 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SIU - HWH LOCAL - 37304 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SIU - HWH LOCAL - 37304 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIU - HWH LOCAL - 37304 arrives at destination at 09:09.
SIU - HWH LOCAL - 37304 departs from source at 08:12.
Advertisement