37304 - SIU - HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37304 known as SIU - HWH LOCAL runs from SIU to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 33 km distance

SIU - HWH LOCAL [37304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIU - HWH LOCALSIUHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIU1 Src 08:12 0
NSF1 08:15 08:16 4
DEA1 08:18 08:19 6
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 08:27 08:28 11
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 08:33 08:34 14
RIS1 08:37 08:38 17
KOG1 08:40 08:41 20
HMZ1 08:42 08:43 22
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 08:45 08:46 24
BALLY [BLY]1 08:47 08:48 25
BELUR [BEQ]1 08:50 08:51 27
LLH1 08:53 08:54 29
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:09 Dest 33