SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX [13166] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX [13166] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX13166SMIKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 Src 22:25 0
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 22:51 22:53 25
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 23:23 23:25 44
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 00:20 00:30 67
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 01:37 01:45 105
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 02:06 02:07 128
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 02:50 03:10 156
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 04:38 04:40 195
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 05:40 05:45 249
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 06:20 06:22 293
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 06:47 06:49 322
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 08:05 08:20 403
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 08:59 09:01 446
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 09:51 09:53 510
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 12:25 Dest 619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.