SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX - 13166 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAMARHI (SMI)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sun 607 Km

Train number 13166 is named as SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX and travels 607km distance

Train departs from station SITAMARHI at 22:25 and reaches station KOLKATA at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAMARHI - SMI Src 22:25 0 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 22:45 22:47 26 1
KAMTAUL - KML 23:02 23:04 45 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 00:20 00:30 68 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 01:40 01:45 106 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 02:03 02:05 129 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 02:50 03:10 157 2
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 04:18 04:20 196 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:40 05:45 250 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:20 06:22 294 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 06:47 06:49 323 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:10 08:20 404 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:58 09:00 446 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:51 09:53 510 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 12:30 Dstn 607 2

FAQS

SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX - 13166 covers 607 kilometer to reach destination.
SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX - 13166 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX - 13166 arrives at destination at 12:30.
SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX - 13166 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement