SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS - 54633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SSA) (LDH)
Daily 291 Km

Train number 54633 is named as SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS and travels 291km distance

Train departs from station SSA at 11:40 and reaches station at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SSA Src 11:40 0 1
- BJKN 11:47 11:48 6 1
- SHN 11:57 11:58 15 1
- DING 12:07 12:09 25 1
- BHT 12:20 12:22 36 1
- ADR 12:37 12:39 53 1
- JKHI 12:51 12:53 66 1
- HSR 13:35 13:45 82 1
- RPHR 13:51 13:52 87 1
- DNX 13:59 14:00 94 1
- BXC 14:15 14:16 113 1
- DULP 14:25 14:26 123 1
- UKN 14:34 14:35 128 1
- GJW 14:44 14:45 136 1
- PLT 14:52 14:53 142 1
- JPS 15:02 15:03 151 1
- KUDN 15:11 15:12 156 1
Advertisement
- JHL 15:25 15:30 163 1
- GRN 15:37 15:38 171 1
- LHA 15:47 15:49 179 1
- GGKR 15:57 15:58 185 1
- CJL 16:04 16:05 191 1
- SFMU 16:15 16:17 201 1
- BZ 16:23 16:24 206 1
- SAG 16:30 16:32 213 1
- BSS 16:43 16:44 221 1
- DUI 17:00 17:07 229 1
- HMI 17:15 17:17 239 1
- MET 17:33 17:35 246 1
- KUP 17:45 17:46 256 1
- RHW 17:52 17:53 260 1
- AHH 17:58 18:00 265 1
- QRP 18:12 18:26 274 1
- JSL 18:33 18:34 278 1
- GILL 18:39 18:40 283 1
- LDH 18:55 Dest 291 1

FAQS

SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS - 54633 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS - 54633 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS - 54633 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS - 54633 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement