SINHAGAD EXP - 11010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 11010 is named as SINHAGAD EXP and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 06:05 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 06:05 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 06:11 06:13 3 1
KHADKI - KK 06:18 06:20 7 1
PIMPRI - PMP 06:30 06:31 15 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 06:34 06:35 17 1
Advertisement
LONAVALA - LNL 07:13 07:15 64 1
KHANDALA - KAD 07:19 07:20 68 1
KARJAT - KJT 07:58 08:00 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:45 08:47 139 1
DADAR - DR 09:33 09:35 183 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 09:55 Dstn 192 1

FAQS

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
SINHAGAD EXP - 11010 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SINHAGAD EXP - 11010 arrives at destination at 09:55.
SINHAGAD EXP - 11010 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement