11010 - SINHAGAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11010 known as SINHAGAD EXP runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 192 km distance

SINHAGAD EXP [11010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SINHAGAD EXPPUNECSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 Src 06:05 0
SHIVAJI NAGAR [SVJR]1 06:10 06:13 2
KHADKI [KK]1 06:18 06:20 6
PIMPRI [PMP]1 06:28 06:31 14
CHINCHVAD [CCH]1 06:33 06:35 16
LONAVALA [LNL]1 07:13 07:15 64
KHANDALA [KAD]1 07:18 07:20 68
KARJAT [KJT]1 07:58 08:00 92
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 08:45 08:47 138
DADAR [DR]1 09:33 09:35 183
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 09:55 Dest 192