Modify Search

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 192 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 06:05 0 1
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 06:11 06:13 3 1
KHADKI - KK 06:18 06:20 7 1
PIMPRI - PMP 06:30 06:31 15 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 06:34 06:35 17 1
Ad
LONAVALA - LNL 07:13 07:15 64 1
KHANDALA - KAD 07:19 07:20 68 1
KARJAT - KJT 07:58 08:00 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:45 08:47 139 1
DADAR - DR 09:33 09:35 183 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 09:55 Dest 192 1
Ad