Modify Search

SINHAGAD EXP - 11009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 192 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 14:25 0 1
DADAR - DR 14:33 14:35 9 1
THANE - TNA 14:58 15:00 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:22 15:25 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 16:03 16:05 100 1
Ad
KHANDALA - KAD 16:49 16:50 124 1
LONAVALA - LNL 17:02 17:05 128 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 17:46 17:47 176 1
PIMPRI - PMP 17:51 17:52 178 1
KHADKI - KK 18:04 18:05 186 1
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 18:14 18:15 190 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:40 Dest 192 1
Ad