11009 - SINHAGAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11009 known as SINHAGAD EXP runs from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 192 km distance

SINHAGAD EXP [11009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SINHAGAD EXPCSMTPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]1 Src 14:30 0
DADAR [DR]1 14:41 14:43 9
THANE [TNA]1 15:03 15:05 33
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 15:27 15:30 53
KARJAT [KJT]1 16:08 16:10 100
KHANDALA [KAD]1 16:53 16:55 124
LONAVALA [LNL]1 17:02 17:05 128
CHINCHVAD [CCH]1 17:45 17:47 175
PIMPRI [PMP]1 17:50 17:52 177
KHADKI [KK]1 18:03 18:05 185
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR]1 18:13 18:15 189
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 18:40 Dest 192