57124 - SINGARENI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57124 known as SINGARENI runs from BALHARSHAH [BPQ] to BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] covering 381 km distance

SINGARENI [57124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SINGARENI
BPQBDCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 Src 11:00 0
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 1 11:09 11:10 9
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 1 11:19 11:20 18
WIRUR [WIRR] 1 11:28 11:29 27
MAKUDI [MKDI] 1 11:39 11:40 40
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 11:49 11:50 51
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 12:05 12:07 69
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 12:19 12:20 83
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 12:39 12:40 97
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 12:59 13:00 108
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 13:09 13:10 117
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 13:14 13:15 121
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 13:19 13:20 127
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 1 13:27 13:28 136
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 13:34 13:35 141
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 13:44 13:45 151
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 13:54 13:55 159
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 1 13:59 14:00 167
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 14:04 14:05 172
ODELA [OEA] 1 14:09 14:10 178
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 14:17 14:18 181
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 1 14:25 14:26 191
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 14:39 14:40 198
UPPAL [OPL] 1 14:49 14:50 210
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 1 15:09 15:10 222
KZJF 1 16:00 16:05 233
WARANGAL [WL] 1 16:23 16:25 242
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 1 16:38 16:39 254
YELGUR [YGL] 1 16:46 16:47 262
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 16:58 16:59 272
INTEKANNE [INK] 1 17:09 17:10 281
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 17:19 17:20 287
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 1 17:30 17:31 296
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 17:42 17:43 302
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 1 17:58 17:59 313
GARLA [GLA] 1 18:09 18:10 322
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 19:00 19:10 326
POCHARAM [PCZ] 1 19:19 19:20 333
KAREPALLI [KRA] 1 19:29 19:30 342
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 1 19:39 19:40 347
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 1 19:49 19:50 355
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 1 20:01 20:02 364
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 1 20:14 20:15 371
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 1 21:15 Dest 381