SIKR-SGNR EXPRESS - 14716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIKAR JN (SIKR)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Sun, Wed, Fri 394 Km

Train number 14716 is named as SIKR-SGNR EXPRESS and travels 394km distance

Train departs from station SIKAR JN at 23:10 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIKAR JN - SIKR Src 23:10 0 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 23:51 23:53 48 1
CHURU - CUR 01:10 01:30 91 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 02:45 02:50 148 2
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 03:39 03:42 214 2
Advertisement
NOHAR - NHR 04:17 04:20 253 2
ELLENABAD - ENB 04:47 04:50 285 2
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 05:21 05:24 321 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 05:50 06:15 328 2
SADULSHAHR - SDS 06:41 06:43 365 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 07:30 Dstn 394 2

FAQS

SIKR-SGNR EXPRESS - 14716 covers 394 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKR-SGNR EXPRESS - 14716 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKR-SGNR EXPRESS - 14716 arrives at destination at 07:30.
SIKR-SGNR EXPRESS - 14716 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement