SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59729 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIKAR JN (SIKR)REWARI (RE)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 59729 is named as SIKR RE PASSENGER and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station SIKAR JN at 20:35 and reaches station REWARI at 02:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIKAR JN - SIKR Src 20:35 0 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 20:58 20:59 27 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 21:11 21:12 38 1
NUA - NUA 21:24 21:25 53 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 21:34 21:36 64 1
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 21:49 21:50 79 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 22:08 22:09 93 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 22:21 22:22 105 1
Advertisement
LOHARU - LHU 23:05 23:30 122 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 23:35 23:37 128 1
SATNALI - STNL 23:47 23:49 139 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 00:01 00:03 155 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 00:10 00:12 163 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 00:25 00:27 179 2
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 00:37 00:39 189 2
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 00:49 00:51 201 2
REWARI - RE 02:00 Dest 213 2

FAQS

SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59729 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59729 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59729 arrives at destination at 02:00.
SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59729 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement