SIKR DEE EXPRESS - 14811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIKAR JN (SIKR)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Wed, Fri 292 Km

Train number 14811 is named as SIKR DEE EXPRESS and travels 292km distance

Train departs from station SIKAR JN at 14:20 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIKAR JN - SIKR Src 14:20 0 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 14:44 14:46 28 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 15:00 15:02 38 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 15:30 15:32 65 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 16:03 16:05 94 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 16:25 16:27 105 1
Advertisement
LOHARU - LHU 17:05 17:25 122 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 17:52 17:54 164 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 18:13 18:15 190 1
REWARI - RE 19:00 19:10 214 1
GURGAON - GGN 19:46 19:48 265 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 20:12 20:14 282 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 20:45 Dstn 292 1

FAQS

SIKR DEE EXPRESS - 14811 covers 292 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKR DEE EXPRESS - 14811 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKR DEE EXPRESS - 14811 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SIKR DEE EXPRESS - 14811 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement