SIKR CUR PASS - 74861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)CHURU (CUR)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 74861 is named as SIKR CUR PASS and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 18:45 and reaches station CHURU at 23:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 18:45 0 1
DAHAR KA BALAJI - DKBJ 18:55 18:58 4 1
NINDHAR BENAR - NDH 19:05 19:07 11 1
BHATON KI GALI - BHG 19:17 19:18 23 1
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 19:24 19:26 29 1
LOHARWARA - LHW 19:35 19:36 34 1
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 19:43 19:45 39 1
CHHOTA GUDHA - COD 19:54 19:55 49 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 20:07 20:12 57 1
SONTHALIYA - SNTH 20:22 20:23 64 1
BAORI THIKRIA - BOTI 20:28 20:29 69 1
Advertisement
PALSANA - PLSN 20:40 20:41 80 1
RANOLISHISHU - RNIS 20:49 20:50 88 1
GORIYAN - GIO 20:56 20:57 94 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 21:30 21:40 107 1
RASHODPURA KHRI - RDK 21:55 21:56 123 1
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 22:06 22:08 135 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 22:25 22:27 154 1
KAYAMSAR - QMRS 22:37 22:38 166 1
RMGRH SHEKHWATI - RSWT 22:47 22:48 174 1
MAHANSAR - MWR 22:55 22:56 180 1
BISSAU - BUB 23:03 23:05 186 1
CHURU - CUR 23:45 Dest 198 1

FAQS

SIKR CUR PASS - 74861 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKR CUR PASS - 74861 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKR CUR PASS - 74861 arrives at destination at 23:45.
SIKR CUR PASS - 74861 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement