SIKR CUR PASS - 74859 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIKAR JN (SIKR)CHURU (CUR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74859 is named as SIKR CUR PASS and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station SIKAR JN at 11:15 and reaches station CHURU at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIKAR JN - SIKR Src 11:15 0 1
RASHODPURA KHRI - RDK 11:29 11:30 15 1
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 11:40 11:41 27 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 11:59 12:00 47 1
Advertisement
KAYAMSAR - QMRS 12:09 12:10 59 1
RMGRH SHEKHWATI - RSWT 12:19 12:20 67 1
MAHANSAR - MWR 12:27 12:28 73 1
BISSAU - BUB 12:34 12:35 78 1
CHURU - CUR 13:20 Dest 90 1

FAQS

SIKR CUR PASS - 74859 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKR CUR PASS - 74859 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKR CUR PASS - 74859 arrives at destination at 13:20.
SIKR CUR PASS - 74859 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement