SIKR CUR DEMU - 74857 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIKAR JN (SIKR)CHURU (CUR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74857 is named as SIKR CUR DEMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station SIKAR JN at 07:30 and reaches station CHURU at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIKAR JN - SIKR Src 07:30 0 1
RASHODPURA KHRI - RDK 07:42 07:43 15 1
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 07:55 07:57 27 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 08:13 08:15 47 1
Advertisement
KAYAMSAR - QMRS 08:26 08:27 59 1
RMGRH SHEKHWATI - RSWT 08:35 08:37 67 1
MAHANSAR - MWR 08:46 08:47 73 1
BISSAU - BUB 08:52 08:54 78 1
CHURU - CUR 09:35 Dest 90 1

FAQS

SIKR CUR DEMU - 74857 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKR CUR DEMU - 74857 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKR CUR DEMU - 74857 arrives at destination at 09:35.
SIKR CUR DEMU - 74857 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement