15483 - SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15483 known as SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] to DELHI [DLI] covering 1654 km distance

SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS [15483] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
APDJDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 09:25 0
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 10:03 10:05 34
DALGAON [DLO] 1 10:38 10:40 59
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 10:50 10:55 68
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 11:46 11:51 113
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 13:02 13:07 161
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 13:55 14:10 168
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 14:52 14:54 224
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 15:20 15:25 255
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 15:48 15:50 283
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 16:15 16:17 312
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 16:30 16:32 325
LABHA [LAV] 1 17:00 17:02 345
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 18:30 19:00 369
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 19:13 19:15 380
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 19:26 19:28 391
KURSELA [KUE] 1 19:41 19:43 408
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 20:02 20:04 425
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 20:18 20:20 441
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 20:29 20:31 449
PASRAHA [PSR] 1 20:42 20:44 461
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 20:57 20:59 473
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 21:09 21:11 484
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 21:25 21:28 492
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 1 21:37 21:39 505
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 21:48 21:50 515
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 22:07 22:10 533
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 23:00 23:05 548
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 23:57 23:59 569
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 00:26 00:28 613
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 01:15 01:40 658
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 01:52 01:54 668
ARA [ARA] 2 02:20 02:22 707
BUXAR [BXR] 2 03:05 03:07 776
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 05:32 05:42 869
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:05 07:10 932
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 07:20 07:22 940
NAINI [NYN] 2 08:20 08:22 1010
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:40 08:55 1018
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 10:40 10:43 1134
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 12:15 12:25 1212
PANKI [PNK] 2 12:48 12:50 1223
RURA [RURA] 2 13:42 13:44 1256
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 14:03 14:05 1275
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 14:21 14:23 1295
ACHALDA [ULD] 2 14:38 14:40 1311
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 14:57 14:59 1331
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 15:18 15:23 1351
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 16:04 16:09 1406
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 16:26 16:31 1426
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 17:35 17:45 1443
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 2 18:08 18:10 1470
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 18:27 18:28 1490
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 18:55 19:00 1521
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 2 19:50 19:53 1564
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 21:45 21:47 1634
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 22:04 22:06 1647
DELHI [DLI] 2 22:40 Dest 1654