SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15483 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 1651 Km

Train number 15483 is named as SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS and travels 1651km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 09:25 and reaches station DELHI at 22:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 09:25 0 1
HASIMARA - HSA 10:05 10:07 35 1
DALGAON - DLO 10:35 10:37 60 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 10:47 10:52 69 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 11:42 11:47 114 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 13:38 13:43 162 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:05 14:15 169 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 14:59 15:01 225 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:25 15:30 256 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 15:53 15:55 284 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 16:18 16:20 313 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 16:33 16:35 326 1
LABHA - LAV 17:05 17:07 346 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 18:30 19:00 370 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 19:13 19:15 381 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 19:26 19:28 392 1
KURSELA - KUE 19:43 19:45 409 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 20:06 20:08 426 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 20:23 20:25 442 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 20:34 20:36 450 1
PASRAHA - PSR 20:50 20:52 462 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 21:07 21:09 474 1
MANSI JN - MNE 21:21 21:23 485 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 21:33 21:35 493 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 21:46 21:48 506 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 21:57 21:59 516 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 22:23 22:25 534 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:00 23:05 549 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 00:01 00:03 570 2
Advertisement
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 00:29 00:31 614 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 01:10 01:20 659 2
DANAPUR - DNR 01:43 01:45 669 2
ARA - ARA 02:13 02:15 708 2
BUXAR - BXR 03:12 03:14 777 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:32 05:42 871 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 07:00 07:05 934 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 07:16 07:18 941 2
NAINI - NYN 08:18 08:20 1016 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:40 08:50 1023 2
BHARWARI - BRE 09:29 09:30 1061 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 10:38 10:40 1140 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:15 12:25 1218 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 12:50 12:52 1227 2
RURA - RURA 13:44 13:46 1260 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 14:05 14:07 1279 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 14:23 14:25 1299 2
ACHALDA - ULD 14:40 14:42 1316 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 14:59 15:01 1336 2
ETAWAH - ETW 15:18 15:23 1356 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 16:04 16:09 1411 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 16:26 16:31 1431 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:35 17:40 1447 2
JALESAR ROAD - JLS 18:10 18:12 1475 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 18:28 18:30 1495 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 18:55 19:00 1525 2
KHURJA JN - KRJ 19:50 19:52 1569 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:45 21:47 1631 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 22:06 22:08 1645 2
DELHI - DLI 22:40 Dstn 1651 2

FAQS

SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15483 covers 1651 kilometer to reach destination.
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15483 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15483 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS - 15483 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement