SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 269 Km

Train number 55753 is named as SIFHUNG PASSENGER and travels 269km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 02:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 02:45 0 1
SAMUKTALA ROAD - SMTA 03:00 03:05 13 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 03:15 03:16 23 1
JORAI - JOQ 03:28 03:29 31 1
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM - SRPB 04:04 04:05 41 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 04:50 04:51 48 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 05:00 05:01 60 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 05:12 05:13 71 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 05:23 05:24 81 1
SALAKATI - SLKX 05:32 05:33 90 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 05:43 05:44 97 1
DANGTAL - DTX 05:58 05:59 104 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 06:15 06:20 112 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 06:27 06:28 114 1
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ 06:36 06:37 120 1
BIJNI - BJF 06:47 06:48 129 1
Advertisement
PATILADAHA - PTLD 06:58 06:59 140 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 07:07 07:08 148 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 07:18 07:19 156 1
GUAGACHHA - GSA 07:28 07:29 162 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 07:43 07:44 168 1
PATHSALA - PBL 07:56 07:57 178 1
NIZ SARIHA HALT - NSRH 08:04 08:05 182 1
TIHU - TIHU 08:36 08:37 187 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 08:47 08:48 195 1
NALBARI - NLV 09:05 09:06 205 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 09:15 09:16 214 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 09:25 09:27 221 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 09:38 09:39 231 1
BAIHATA - BIZ 09:47 09:48 237 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 10:18 10:19 247 1
AGTHORI - AGT 10:50 10:51 255 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:01 11:03 262 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 11:25 Dest 269 1

FAQS

SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55753 covers 269 kilometer to reach destination.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55753 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55753 arrives at destination at 11:25.
SIFHUNG PASSENGER - 55753 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement