SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX - 12726 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARWAR (DWR)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 490 Km

Train number 12726 is named as SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX and travels 490km distance

Train departs from station DHARWAR at 05:15 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARWAR - DWR Src 05:15 0 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 05:50 06:00 21 1
YALVIGI - YLG 06:39 06:40 67 1
HAVERI - HVR 07:03 07:05 96 1
BYADGI - BYD 07:16 07:17 110 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 07:34 07:35 128 1
HARIHAR - HRR 08:00 08:02 151 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 08:18 08:20 164 1
Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 08:59 09:00 211 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 09:27 09:28 240 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 09:47 09:48 261 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 10:05 10:07 279 1
KADUR - DRU 10:16 10:17 285 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 10:55 11:00 324 1
TIPTUR - TTR 11:23 11:25 350 1
TUMKUR - TK 12:28 12:30 420 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:28 13:30 484 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 14:05 Dstn 490 1

FAQS

SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX - 12726 covers 490 kilometer to reach destination.
SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX - 12726 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX - 12726 arrives at destination at 14:05.
SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX - 12726 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement