Modify Search

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 455 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 22:40 0 1
MOHOL - MO 23:06 23:07 34 1
MADHA - MA 23:31 23:32 63 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 23:51 23:53 79 1
JEUR - JEUR 00:24 00:25 114 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 01:04 01:05 161 2
DAUND JN - DD 01:38 01:40 188 2
Ad
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:50 02:55 264 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:48 03:50 328 2
KHANDALA - KAD 03:59 04:00 331 2
KARJAT - KJT 04:33 04:35 356 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:17 05:20 402 2
THANE - TNA 05:32 05:35 422 2
DADAR - DR 06:07 06:10 447 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 06:35 Dest 455 2
Ad