Modify Search

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 455 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 22:45 0 1
DADAR - DR 22:57 23:00 9 1
THANE - TNA 23:17 23:20 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:42 23:45 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 00:28 00:30 100 2
KHANDALA - KAD 00:58 01:00 124 2
Ad
LONAVALA - LNL 01:13 01:15 128 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:15 02:20 192 2
DAUND JN - DD 03:33 03:35 268 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 03:59 04:00 295 2
JEUR - JEUR 04:39 04:40 342 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 05:08 05:10 377 2
MOHOL - MO 05:49 05:50 422 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 06:50 Dest 455 2
Ad