SHTT - GHY DEMU - 75730 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILGHAT TOWN (SHTT)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 75730 is named as SHTT - GHY DEMU and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station SILGHAT TOWN at 06:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILGHAT TOWN - SHTT Src 06:00 0 1
JAKHALABANDHA - JKB 06:10 06:11 8 1
SALONA - SLON 06:26 06:27 17 1
AMONI - AONI 06:35 06:37 23 1
SAMAGURI - SMGR 06:47 06:48 31 1
PURANIGUDAM - PUQ 06:59 07:00 39 1
NAGAON ASSAM - NGAN 07:12 07:17 50 1
SENCHOA JN - SCE 07:30 07:32 56 1
Advertisement
BEBEJIA - BEE 07:38 07:39 59 1
PHULAGURI - PUY 07:47 07:48 64 1
RAHA - RAHA 07:57 07:58 72 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 08:20 08:22 76 1
AUJARI - AJRE 08:46 08:47 102 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 08:55 08:57 110 1
KAMRUP KHETRI - KKET 09:12 09:13 121 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 09:50 09:51 148 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 10:30 Dest 167 1

FAQS

SHTT - GHY DEMU - 75730 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTT - GHY DEMU - 75730 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTT - GHY DEMU - 75730 arrives at destination at 10:30.
SHTT - GHY DEMU - 75730 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement