15818 - SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15818 known as SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP runs from SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] to DHUBRI [DBB] covering 484 km distance

SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP [15818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXPSHTTDBBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT]1 Src 16:40 0
JAKHALABANDHA [JKB]1 16:50 16:52 8
AMONI [AONI]1 17:16 17:18 28
NAGAON ASSAM [NGAN]1 17:48 17:50 54
SENCHOA JN [SCE]1 18:20 18:22 61
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 19:30 19:35 81
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 20:33 20:35 115
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 22:05 22:20 172
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 22:35 22:37 178
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]2 00:08 00:10 300
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ]2 00:27 00:28 347
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]2 01:20 01:30 380
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]2 01:58 02:00 408
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]2 02:15 02:20 418
SAPATGRAM [SPX]2 02:38 02:40 426
TIPKAI [TPK]2 02:56 02:57 435
BASBARI [BSI]2 03:21 03:22 453
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ]2 03:45 04:10 465
GAURIPUR [GUP]2 04:59 05:00 478
DHUBRI [DBB]2 05:20 Dest 484