15818 - SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15818 known as SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP runs from SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] to DHUBRI [DBB] covering 484 km distance

SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP [15818] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP SHTT DBB Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] 1 Src 16:40 0
JAKHALABANDHA [JKB] 1 16:50 16:52 8
AMONI [AONI] 1 17:16 17:18 28
NAGAON ASSAM [NGAN] 1 17:48 17:50 54
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 1 18:20 18:22 61
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 19:30 19:35 81
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 20:33 20:35 115
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 22:05 22:20 172
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 22:35 22:37 178
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 00:08 00:10 300
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 2 00:27 00:28 347
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 01:20 01:30 380
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 01:58 02:00 408
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 02:15 02:20 418
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 2 02:38 02:40 426
TIPKAI [TPK] 2 02:56 02:57 435
BASBARI [BSI] 2 03:21 03:22 453
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 2 03:45 04:10 465
GAURIPUR [GUP] 2 04:59 05:00 478
DHUBRI [DBB] 2 05:20 Dest 484