SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SILGHAT TOWN (SHTT)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Mon, Wed, Sat 587 Km

Train number 15418 is named as SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 587km distance

Train departs from station SILGHAT TOWN at 17:40 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILGHAT TOWN - SHTT Src 17:40 0 1
JAKHALABANDHA - JKB 17:51 17:53 9 1
NAGAON ASSAM - NGAN 18:38 18:40 55 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 19:27 19:29 82 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 20:19 20:21 116 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 22:00 22:20 173 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 22:40 22:42 179 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:35 01:45 381 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 02:15 02:17 419 2
GOLAKGANJ JN - GKJ 03:05 03:10 466 2
GAURIPUR - GUP 03:35 03:37 479 2
DHUBRI - DBB 04:25 04:50 485 2
TUFANGANJ - TFGN 05:55 05:57 540 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 06:20 06:25 564 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 07:45 Dstn 587 2

FAQS

SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 covers 587 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 arrives at destination at 07:45.
SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 departs from source at 17:40.