SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILGHAT TOWN (SHTT)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Mon, Wed, Sat 587 Km

Train number 15418 is named as SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 587km distance

Train departs from station SILGHAT TOWN at 17:25 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILGHAT TOWN - SHTT Src 17:25 0 1
JAKHALABANDHA - JKB 17:36 17:38 9 1
AMONI - AONI 18:00 18:02 29 1
NAGAON ASSAM - NGAN 18:30 18:35 55 1
SENCHOA JN - SCE 18:45 18:47 62 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 19:30 19:35 82 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 20:04 20:06 116 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 22:08 22:28 173 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 22:45 22:47 179 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 00:37 00:39 301 2
JOGIGHOPA - JPZ 00:58 00:59 348 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:40 01:50 381 2
Advertisement
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 02:12 02:14 409 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 02:25 02:30 419 2
SAPATGRAM - SPX 02:41 02:43 427 2
TIPKAI - TPK 02:54 02:55 436 2
BASBARI - BSI 03:17 03:18 454 2
DHUBRI - DBB 05:00 05:30 485 2
GAURIPUR - GUP 05:55 05:57 492 2
GOLAKGANJ JN - GKJ 06:15 06:17 505 2
AGOMONI - AGMN 06:36 06:37 520 2
BOXIRHAT - BXHT 06:53 06:54 533 2
TUFANGANJ - TFGN 07:05 07:06 540 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 07:35 07:37 564 2
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 08:05 08:06 582 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 08:30 Dstn 587 2

FAQS

SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 covers 587 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP - 15418 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement