SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 54397 is named as SHTS-MB PASSENGER and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 16:10 and reaches station MORADABAD at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS Src 16:10 0 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 16:31 16:32 9 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 16:42 16:43 12 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 16:52 16:53 14 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 17:20 17:22 23 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 17:31 17:33 29 1
FARHEDI - FRD 17:42 17:43 36 1
MACHARYA - MCV 17:56 17:58 39 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:40 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 arrives at destination at 18:40.
SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement