SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)MORADABAD (MB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 47 Km

Train number 74305 is named as SHTS-MB DMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 18:45 and reaches station MORADABAD at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS Src 18:45 0 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 19:06 19:07 9 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 19:17 19:18 12 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 19:27 19:28 14 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 20:00 20:08 23 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 20:15 20:16 29 1
FARHEDI - FRD 20:24 20:25 36 1
MACHARYA - MCV 20:34 20:35 39 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:55 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 arrives at destination at 20:55.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74305 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement