SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)MORADABAD (MB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 47 Km

Train number 74303 is named as SHTS-MB DMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 13:20 and reaches station MORADABAD at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS Src 13:20 0 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 13:41 13:42 9 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 13:52 13:53 12 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 14:02 14:03 14 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 14:30 14:35 23 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 14:42 14:43 29 1
FARHEDI - FRD 14:51 14:52 36 1
MACHARYA - MCV 15:02 15:03 39 1
MORADABAD - MB 15:25 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 arrives at destination at 15:25.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74303 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement