SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)MORADABAD (MB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 47 Km

Train number 74301 is named as SHTS-MB DMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 08:30 and reaches station MORADABAD at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS Src 08:30 0 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 08:51 08:52 9 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 09:02 09:03 12 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 09:12 09:13 14 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 09:40 09:45 23 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 09:52 09:53 29 1
FARHEDI - FRD 10:01 10:02 36 1
MACHARYA - MCV 10:13 10:15 39 1
MORADABAD - MB 10:45 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 arrives at destination at 10:45.
SHTS-MB DMU - 74301 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement