74303 - SHTS-MB DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74303 known as SHTS-MB DMU runs from SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 47 km distance

SHTS-MB DMU [74303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTS-MB DMUSHTSMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 Src 13:05 0
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 13:26 13:27 9
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 13:37 13:38 12
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 13:47 13:48 14
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 14:15 14:25 23
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 14:33 14:34 29
FARHEDI [FRD]1 14:43 14:44 36
MACHARYA [MCV]1 14:53 14:54 39
MORADABAD [MB]1 15:25 Dest 47