74303 - SHTS-MB DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74303 known as SHTS-MB DMU runs from SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 47 km distance

SHTS-MB DMU [74303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTS-MB DMUSHTSMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 Src 13:20 0
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 13:40 13:41 9
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 13:51 13:52 12
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 14:01 14:02 14
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 14:25 14:30 23
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 14:37 14:38 29
FARHEDI [FRD]1 14:48 14:49 36
MACHARYA [MCV]1 14:56 14:57 39
MORADABAD [MB]1 15:20 Dest 47