JBP-NDLS SUF EXP [12192] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-NDLS SUF EXP [12192] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-NDLS SUF EXP12192JBPNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 17:30 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 17:34 17:36 3
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 18:08 18:10 53
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 18:28 18:30 84
KARELI [KY] 1 18:48 18:50 99
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 19:08 19:10 128
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 19:48 19:50 177
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 21:35 21:50 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 22:06 22:08 262
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 23:28 23:30 330
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 23:55 23:59 336
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 00:37 00:39 390
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 01:08 01:10 429
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:55 02:00 475
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 02:52 02:54 537
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:07 04:17 626
DATIA [DAA] 2 04:37 04:39 651
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 05:33 05:38 723
MORENA [MRA] 2 06:03 06:05 762
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 06:45 06:47 789
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 07:30 07:35 841
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 08:25 08:30 895
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 11:18 11:20 1029
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 11:50 Dest 1036
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.