SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP - 12191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 1031 Km

Train number 12191 is named as SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP and travels 1031km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 14:15 and reaches station JABALPUR at 07:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 14:15 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:00 16:05 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:50 16:55 188 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:43 17:45 240 1
MORENA - MRA 18:08 18:10 268 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 18:45 18:50 306 1
DATIA - DAA 20:15 20:17 379 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:40 20:50 403 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:58 22:00 493 1
BINA JN - BINA 23:00 23:05 556 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 23:39 23:40 601 1
Advertisement
VIDISHA - BHS 00:08 00:10 641 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 01:05 01:10 694 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 01:22 01:27 700 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 02:36 02:38 768 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:10 03:20 786 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:18 04:20 853 2
GADARWARA - GAR 04:50 04:52 903 2
KARELI - KY 05:10 05:12 931 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 05:28 05:30 947 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 05:58 06:00 978 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 06:48 06:50 1027 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:15 Dstn 1031 2

FAQS

SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP - 12191 covers 1031 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP - 12191 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP - 12191 arrives at destination at 07:15.
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP - 12191 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement