SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [12191] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [12191] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP12191NDLSJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 14:05 0
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 14:19 14:21 7
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 16:08 16:13 140
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 16:57 17:02 194
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 17:50 17:52 246
MORENA [MRA] 1 18:15 18:17 274
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 18:50 18:55 312
DATIA [DAA] 1 20:16 20:18 385
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 20:40 20:50 409
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 21:56 21:58 498
BINA JN [BINA] 1 22:55 23:00 561
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 23:32 23:34 606
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 00:02 00:04 646
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:55 01:00 699
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 01:10 01:12 705
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 02:20 02:22 773
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:05 03:15 791
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 04:23 04:25 858
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 04:48 04:50 908
KARELI [KY] 2 05:10 05:12 936
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 05:28 05:30 952
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 05:58 06:00 983
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 06:53 06:55 1032
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 07:15 Dest 1036
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.