SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS [22461] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS [22461] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS22461NDLSSVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 17:30 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:18 20:30 198
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 22:05 22:15 312
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 23:07 23:12 364
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:00 01:05 477
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 03:00 03:10 576
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 04:03 04:05 629
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 05:10 Dest 654
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.