SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS - 22461 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Daily 655 Km

Train number 22461 is named as SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS and travels 655km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:30 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:30 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:08 20:18 199 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:05 22:15 312 1
Advertisement
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:07 23:12 365 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:55 01:00 478 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 02:55 03:05 577 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 04:02 04:04 630 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 05:10 Dstn 655 2

FAQS

SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS - 22461 covers 655 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS - 22461 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS - 22461 arrives at destination at 05:10.
SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS - 22461 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement