Modify Search

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)RAJGIR (RGD)
Daily 1103 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 13:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:51 13:53 26 1
MORADABAD - MB 16:02 16:10 167 1
BAREILLY - BE 17:38 17:40 258 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 18:45 18:47 328 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:15 21:30 493 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 22:46 22:48 582 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 23:04 23:05 601 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 23:34 23:36 632 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 00:36 00:38 718 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 02:25 02:35 776 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 03:33 03:43 792 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 04:35 04:37 850 2
GAHMAR - GMR 04:47 04:49 866 2
BUXAR - BXR 05:06 05:08 887 2
DUMRAON - DURE 05:23 05:25 904 2
Ad
BIHIYA - BEA 05:47 05:49 934 2
ARA JN - ARA 06:07 06:09 955 2
BIHTA - BTA 06:23 06:25 977 2
DANAPUR - DNR 06:42 06:44 995 2
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 06:49 06:51 998 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:05 07:15 1004 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 07:23 07:25 1007 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 07:38 07:40 1014 2
FATWA - FUT 07:50 07:52 1026 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 08:01 08:03 1035 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 08:20 08:22 1050 2
HARNAUT - HRT 08:31 08:33 1060 2
WENA - WENA 08:40 08:42 1065 2
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 09:04 09:06 1079 2
PAWAPURI ROAD H - POE 09:11 09:13 1085 2
NALANDA - NLD 09:28 09:30 1092 2
SILAO - SILO 09:39 09:41 1097 2
RAJGIR - RGD 10:30 Dest 1103 2
Ad