SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12392 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)RAJGIR (RGD)
Daily 1103 Km

Train number 12392 is named as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS and travels 1103km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 13:10 and reaches station RAJGIR at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 13:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:51 13:53 26 1
MORADABAD - MB 16:02 16:10 167 1
BAREILLY - BE 17:38 17:40 258 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 18:45 18:47 328 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 21:15 21:30 493 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 22:46 22:48 582 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 23:04 23:05 601 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 23:34 23:36 632 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 00:36 00:38 718 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 02:25 02:35 776 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 03:33 03:43 792 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 04:35 04:37 850 2
GAHMAR - GMR 04:47 04:49 866 2
BUXAR - BXR 05:06 05:08 887 2
DUMRAON - DURE 05:23 05:25 904 2
Advertisement
BIHIYA - BEA 05:47 05:49 934 2
ARA - ARA 06:07 06:09 955 2
BIHTA - BTA 06:23 06:25 977 2
DANAPUR - DNR 06:42 06:44 995 2
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 06:49 06:51 998 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:05 07:15 1004 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 07:23 07:25 1007 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 07:38 07:40 1014 2
FATUHA - FUT 07:50 07:52 1026 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 08:01 08:03 1035 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 08:20 08:22 1050 2
HARNAUT - HRT 08:31 08:33 1060 2
WENA - WENA 08:40 08:42 1065 2
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 09:04 09:06 1079 2
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE 09:11 09:13 1085 2
NALANDA - NLD 09:28 09:30 1092 2
SILAO - SILO 09:39 09:41 1097 2
RAJGIR - RGD 10:30 Dstn 1103 2

FAQS

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12392 covers 1103 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12392 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12392 arrives at destination at 10:30.
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12392 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement