12392 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12392 known as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to RAJGIR [RGD] covering 1103 km distance

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
NDLSRGDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 13:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 13:53 13:55 25
MORADABAD [MB] 1 15:57 16:05 166
BAREILLY [BE] 1 17:33 17:38 257
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 18:49 18:52 327
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 21:15 21:25 492
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 22:50 22:52 581
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 23:14 23:15 600
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 23:43 23:45 631
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 00:41 00:43 717
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 02:25 02:40 775
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 03:33 03:43 794
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 04:35 04:37 850
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 04:47 04:49 866
BUXAR [BXR] 2 05:06 05:08 886
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 05:21 05:23 903
ARA [ARA] 2 05:58 06:00 955
BIHTA [BTA] 2 06:14 06:16 977
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 06:31 06:33 994
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 2 06:42 06:44 998
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 07:05 07:15 1004
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 07:25 07:27 1007
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 07:34 07:36 1014
FATWA [FUT] 2 07:47 07:49 1026
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 07:57 07:59 1035
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 08:20 08:22 1050
HARNAUT [HRT] 2 08:31 08:33 1060
WENA [WENA] 2 08:42 08:44 1065
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 2 09:05 09:09 1079
POE 2 09:15 09:17 1085
NALANDA [NLD] 2 09:35 09:37 1091
SILAO [SILO] 2 09:44 09:46 1096
RAJGIR [RGD] 2 10:10 Dest 1103