SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12391] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12391] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS12391RGDNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJGIR [RGD] 1 Src 08:10 0
SILAO [SILO] 1 08:16 08:18 6
NALANDA [NLD] 1 08:25 08:27 11
POE 1 08:35 08:37 17
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 1 08:46 08:48 23
WENA [WENA] 1 08:58 09:01 37
HARNAUT [HRT] 1 09:07 09:09 42
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 09:30 09:32 53
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 09:43 09:45 67
FATWA [FUT] 1 09:53 09:55 76
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 10:04 10:06 88
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 10:21 10:23 96
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 10:30 10:50 98
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 11:00 11:02 104
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 11:10 11:12 108
BIHTA [BTA] 1 11:22 11:24 125
ARA [ARA] 1 11:42 11:44 147
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 12:15 12:17 199
BUXAR [BXR] 1 12:34 12:36 216
GAHMAR [GMR] 1 12:49 12:51 236
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 13:04 13:06 252
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 14:17 14:27 310
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 15:02 15:12 329
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 16:03 16:05 386
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 17:08 17:10 472
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 17:37 17:39 503
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 17:54 17:56 522
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 20:20 20:30 612
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 23:09 23:12 776
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:12 00:17 847
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:55 02:05 937
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 04:23 04:25 1078
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 05:10 Dest 1104
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.