SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12391 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJGIR (RGD)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1103 Km

Train number 12391 is named as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS and travels 1103km distance

Train departs from station RAJGIR at 08:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJGIR - RGD Src 08:00 0 1
SILAO - SILO 08:06 08:08 7 1
NALANDA - NLD 08:13 08:15 12 1
PAWAPURI ROAD H - POE 08:22 08:24 18 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 08:31 08:33 24 1
WENA - WENA 08:45 08:47 38 1
HARNAUT - HRT 08:53 08:55 43 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 09:12 09:14 53 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 09:25 09:27 68 1
FATUHA JN - FUT 09:35 09:37 77 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 09:53 09:55 89 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 10:05 10:07 97 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:15 10:25 99 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 10:35 10:37 105 1
DANAPUR - DNR 10:45 10:47 109 1
BIHTA - BTA 10:58 11:00 126 1
Advertisement
ARA JN - ARA 11:18 11:20 148 1
BIHIYA - BEA 11:34 11:36 169 1
DUMRAON - DURE 11:58 12:00 200 1
BUXAR - BXR 12:14 12:16 217 1
GAHMAR - GMR 12:28 12:30 237 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 12:45 12:47 253 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:14 14:24 311 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:02 15:12 327 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 16:05 16:07 385 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 17:10 17:12 471 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 17:37 17:38 502 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 17:54 17:55 521 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:03 20:13 610 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:44 22:46 775 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:49 23:51 846 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:27 01:35 936 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:54 03:56 1077 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:45 Dstn 1103 2

FAQS

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12391 covers 1103 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12391 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12391 arrives at destination at 04:45.
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS - 12391 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement