12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12391 known as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS runs from RAJGIR [RGD] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 1103 km distance

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12391] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESSRGDNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJGIR [RGD]1 Src 08:00 0
SILAO [SILO]1 08:06 08:08 6
NALANDA [NLD]1 08:15 08:17 11
PAWAPURI ROAD [POE]1 08:25 08:27 18
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS]1 08:36 08:38 24
WENA [WENA]1 08:49 08:51 38
HARNAUT [HRT]1 08:57 08:59 43
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 09:18 09:20 53
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 09:34 09:36 68
FATUHA [FUT]1 09:44 09:46 77
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 09:56 09:58 89
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 10:15 10:17 96
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 10:30 10:40 98
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 10:48 10:50 105
DANAPUR [DNR]1 10:58 11:00 108
BIHTA [BTA]1 11:11 11:13 126
ARA [ARA]1 11:31 11:33 148
DUMRAON [DURE]1 12:05 12:07 200
BUXAR [BXR]1 12:22 12:24 216
GAHMAR [GMR]1 12:27 12:29 237
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 12:54 12:56 252
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 14:14 14:24 309
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 15:02 15:12 328
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]1 16:03 16:05 385
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 17:10 17:12 471
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]1 17:37 17:38 503
NIHALGARH [NHH]1 17:54 17:55 522
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 20:20 20:30 611
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:07 23:10 775
BAREILLY [BE]2 00:07 00:12 846
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:50 01:58 937
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 04:20 04:22 1078
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 05:10 Dest 1103