12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12391 known as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS runs from RAJGIR [RGD] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 1085 km distance

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12391] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESSRGDNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJGIR [RGD]1 Src 08:00 0
NALANDA [NLD]1 08:15 08:17 0
PAWAPURI ROAD [POE]1 08:25 08:27 4
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS]1 08:36 08:38 10
WENA [WENA]1 08:51 08:53 23
HARNAUT [HRT]1 08:59 09:01 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 09:18 09:20 39
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 09:32 09:34 53
FATUHA [FUT]1 09:42 09:44 62
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 09:58 10:00 74
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 10:11 10:13 82
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 10:20 10:28 84
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 10:40 10:42 90
DANAPUR [DNR]1 10:50 10:52 94
BIHTA [BTA]1 11:04 11:06 111
ARA [ARA]1 11:25 11:27 133
BIHIYA [BEA]1 11:42 11:44 155
DUMRAON [DURE]1 12:00 12:02 185
BUXAR [BXR]1 12:18 12:20 202
GAHMAR [GMR]1 12:35 12:37 222
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 12:52 12:54 238
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 14:14 14:24 291
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 15:02 15:12 310
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]1 16:05 16:07 367
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 17:10 17:12 453
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]1 17:37 17:38 485
NIHALGARH [NHH]1 17:54 17:55 504
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 20:03 20:13 593
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 22:44 22:46 757
BAREILLY [BE]1 23:50 23:55 828
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:32 01:40 918
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 03:54 03:56 1059
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 04:45 Dest 1085