12391 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12391 known as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS runs from RAJGIR [RGD] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 1103 km distance

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12391] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESSRGDNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJGIR [RGD]1 Src 08:00 0
SILAO [SILO]1 08:06 08:08 6
NALANDA [NLD]1 08:15 08:17 11
PAWAPURI ROAD [POE]1 08:25 08:27 18
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS]1 08:36 08:38 24
WENA [WENA]1 08:51 08:53 38
HARNAUT [HRT]1 08:59 09:01 43
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 09:18 09:20 53
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 09:32 09:34 68
FATUHA [FUT]1 09:42 09:44 77
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 09:58 10:00 89
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 10:11 10:13 96
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 10:20 10:30 98
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 10:40 10:42 105
DANAPUR [DNR]1 10:50 10:52 108
BIHTA [BTA]1 11:04 11:06 126
ARA [ARA]1 11:25 11:27 148
DUMRAON [DURE]1 12:00 12:02 200
BUXAR [BXR]1 12:18 12:20 216
GAHMAR [GMR]1 12:35 12:37 237
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]1 12:52 12:54 252
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 14:14 14:24 309
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 15:02 15:12 328
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]1 16:05 16:07 385
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 17:10 17:12 471
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]1 17:37 17:38 503
NIHALGARH [NHH]1 17:54 17:55 522
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 20:03 20:13 611
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 22:44 22:46 775
BAREILLY [BE]1 23:50 23:55 846
MORADABAD [MB]2 01:32 01:40 937
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 03:54 03:56 1078
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 04:45 Dest 1103